Congratulations to the winners of the FEST Raffle!

Thank you for your support of the FEST. Please call the FEST Office at 440-943-7662 to claim your prize. 

FEST 2019 Grand Raffle Winners

PRIZE WINNER CITY
Nissan Altima Diane Soldat Medina, OH
$10,000 Lynne Lloyd Westlake, OH
$5,000 Gary Ferguson Port Clinton, OH
Vacation Daniel Cook North Bloomfield, OH
$2,500 UWD John Leach Norton, OH
$2,500 Dale Rutar Amherst, OH
$2,500 Tamre Kepler Elyria, OH
$2,000 Michael Ragon Cuyahoga Falls, OH
$1,500 Fr. Thomas Johns Mentor, OH
$1,500 Michael Barone Highland Heights, OH
$1,500 Denise Siracusa Willoughby, OH
$1,500 Pat Neff Broadview Heights, OH
$1,500 Dianne Laheta Broadview Heights, OH
$1,000 John LaCava Painesville, OH
$1,000 Natasha Johnston Chagrin Falls, OH
$1,000 Gary Kudra Seven Hills, OH
$1,000 Joseph Kloss Akron, OH
$1,000 Bill & Judi Carmody Medina, OH
$1,000 Fr. Dan Schlegel Cleveland, OH

FEST 2018 Grand Raffle Winners

Grand Prize – Car Mario Estrada Jersey City, NJ
2nd Prize – $10,000 Bob Sanders Hudson, OH
3rd – 5,000 Joanne Debaltzo Willoughby Hills, OH
4th – Encompass the World Travel Vacation
Joyce Madej Chagrin Falls, OH
5th – 2,500 Universal Windows Snieguole Goson Akron, OH
6th – 2,500 Chris Witschey Wadsworth, OH
7th – 2,000 Carol Vargo Painesville, OH
8th – 2,000 Rev. James Caddy Kirtland, OH
9th – 1,500 Amy Kurnick Willoughby, OH
10th – 1,500 Terri Parker Hinckley, OH
11th – 1,500 Mr & Mrs Steven Garn Brunswick, OH
12th – 1,500 Eric Albers Twinsburg, OH
13th – 1,500 Mary Piascik Euclid, OH
14th – 1,000 Joe Santavicca Mentor on the Lake, OH
15th – 1,000 Steven Klemm Willowick, OH
16th – 1,000 Linda Lohr Austinburg, OH
17th – 1,000 Jim & Deena Macko Parma, OH
18th – 750 Andrew Calabretta Independence, OH
19th – 750 Marie Kushner Mentor, OH
20th – 750 Paul Boos Copley, OH
21st – 750 Richard Wood Aurora, OH
22nd – 500 Daryl Neipp Avon Lake, OH
23rd – 500 Barbara Mueller North Ridgeville, OH
24th – 250 Harry Reagan Strongsville, OH
25th – 250 Denise Siracusa Willoughby, OH

FEST 2017 Raffle Winners!

Grand Prize: A New Car – Dan Barrett, Twinsburg
2nd Prize: $10,000 Cash – Maureen Valyko, Mentor
3rd Prize: $5,000 Cash – Timothy Zak, Walton Hills
4th Prize: All Inclusive Vacation – Mark Rabec, Westlake
5th Prize: $2,500 Universal Windows – St. Cyprian Music Ministry – Group #5, Perry
6th Prize: $2,500 Cash –William Renz, Aurora
7th Prize: $2,000 Cash – Helen Lallo, Concord Township
8th Prize: $2,000 Cash – Scott Simms, Wooster
9th Prize: $1,500 Cash – Lee Brandt, Wickliffe
10th Prize: $1,500 Cash – Rebecca Meyer, Hudson
11th Prize: $1,500 Cash – Kathryn Tatman, Hudson
12th Prize: $1,500 Cash – Rita Szymczak, Chagrin Falls
13th Prize: $1,500 Cash – Rev. Thomas Johns, Mentor
14th Prize: $1,000 Cash – Megan Wallace, Shaker Heights
15th Prize: $1,000 Cash – Bob Markel, Mayfield Heights
16th Prize: $1,000 Cash – Anita Triozzi, Chardon
17th Prize: $1,000 Cash – Liggett Family, Chardon
18th Prize: $750 Cash – Patricia Biesiadny, North Olmsted
19th Prize: $750 Cash – Steve Lazuka, Mentor
20th Prize: $750 Cash – Laura Dowdell, Rochester
21st Prize: $750 Cash – Kimberly Valentine, Mentor on the Lake
22nd Prize: $500 Cash – Katarina Katalinic, Hartville
23rd Prize: $500 Cash – Bretty Haydu, Madison
24th Prize: $250 Cash – Kathy Yurichak, Walton Hills
25th Prize: $250 Cash – Fr. Vincent Capaddano Assembly 3019, Berea